ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14553005
nr 1455 3005
Nina Thorgeirsdottir
(f. 1967), Sverige
Nina Thorgeirsdottir (b. 1967), Sweden. "Cafeinteriör". Signed, numbered 39/190, litograph. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x70 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Cafeinteriör". Signerad, numrerad 39/190, Litografi. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x70 cm, oramat löst blad
Nina Thorgeirsdottir, Swedish painter, born 1967.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 18:51:24
20/3 22:06:52
Nina Thorgeirsdottir
Read more about Nina Thorgeirsdottir